Archive for November, 2008

Story

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on 26/11/2008 by fluf1423

from Linsay

im going to my new school!im soo happy my best friend Cutie is coming!super-mario-galaxy-2007101510514140111

today was the worst day a kid put a worm in my sand witch 😦eevee_by_teteza0914

linsay

there was a cute guy in school!he looks soo hot!his name was drake

 

umbreon_wallpaper_by_aminako2

 

 

 

the gut trent was weird 😮 he putted a worm in my sandwich come on hello im blue!chimchar

 

 

well today was good in music class my friends tryed to make a song my song is too cool it took about 3 in a half minits to be done

its thanksgiving! yay no school im going to the beach to have a tan im soo happy i can swim now!beach101801

aaaaaaahhhhhh i cant beleve the pool has gravy in it eewwwwww!im leaveing ps:its is the even number in the worm throws up

back to schoolwhen i was in school i opened my locker there was in invatacon from drake his bday is coming up now this is better :3beach1018011

in the party there was a jumphouse even a ice cream maker and a water house this was sooo fun!but then trent was there he put hot coco on my head i cryed soo much 😦 !

i just started at P.E everyone made fun of me drake was not there because i broght a hat hello im a winter person!chimchar1

trent left are school!

he did he did something to my teacher it was scary and i met a new friend her name was izzy

 

 

the endeevee_by_teteza0915

Advertisements

Scary car :o OMG!!!

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on 23/11/2008 by fluf1423

too scary right?

CUTE KITTIENS!!!!

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on 23/11/2008 by fluf1423

super-mario-galaxy-2007101510514140110super-mario-galaxy-200710151051414019super-mario-galaxy-200710151051414018super-mario-galaxy-200710151051414016super-mario-galaxy-200710151051414015super-mario-galaxy-200710151051414013super-mario-galaxy-200710151051414014LOL!THE CAT HAS A GAMEBOY
CAT:MUST PLAY POKEMAN

eevee party!!!!!!!!!!!!

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on 20/11/2008 by fluf1423

 

 

 

see it

Questons anyone?

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on 16/11/2008 by fluf1423
questons bank

questons bank

1mac:um heres a queston

2pinky:ask questos here

3bannana:tell me a queston first!

4hoppy:give me a hard queston!

5king:i am a lion so ask me a strong queston plz!

6me as buttercup:i am fluf sooo give me a queston

7hippo:give me a watery queston

8puppy:woof!give me as much questons as u can!

9giggles:HOW AM I SUPOUSE TO WRITE WITH MY MOUTH???!!

CLUB PENGUIN DS!!!!!!!!!!!

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on 16/11/2008 by fluf1423

do u want cp ds?????YOU can it comes out nov 25 08 and new games new missons and new stuff!!!

i cant load the picture sorry

marios

Posted in Uncategorized with tags on 15/11/2008 by fluf1423
flying mario

flying mario

bee mario

bee mario

boo mario

boo mario

fire mario
fire mario
ice mario

ice mariorainbow mario

here is all the marios i found these are from galaxy